FMB World Tour

Mongoose Slopestyle at iXS DirtMasters

Bikepark Winterberg (GER)
Sam Pilgrim
Champion
Sam Pilgrim
GBR
Date21 May 2010 - 23 May 2010
CategoryBronze
DisciplineSlopestyle
Websitedirtmasters-festival.de
Results
nameRidesPoints
1Sam PilgrimSam Pilgrim
GBR
250
2Martin SoederstroemMartin Soederstroem
SWE
Specialized Bicycles227.5
3Felix RosendahlFelix Rosendahl
GER
210
4Amir KabbaniAmir Kabbani
GER
GT Bicycles196.25
5Szymon GodziekSzymon Godziek
POL
NS Bikes185
6Niki LeitnerNiki Leitner
AUT
175
7Linus SjöholmLinus Sjöholm
SWE
166
8John Alm HogmanJohn Alm Hogman
SWE
157.775
9Teo GustavsonTeo Gustavson
SWE
-
10Dawid GodziekDawid Godziek
POL
NS Bikes-
11Pawel TurnoPawel Turno
POL
-
12Hendrik TafelHendrik Tafel
GER
-
13Jonas BerndtJonas Berndt
GER
-
14Andrew TaylorAndrew Taylor
USA
121.425
15Alfred ScholtzeAlfred Scholtze
AUT
116.95
16Alexander TeschnerAlexander Teschner
GER
-
17Martin KiesewetterMartin Kiesewetter
GER
-
18Patrick LeitnerPatrick Leitner
AUT
-
19Mislav MironovicMislav Mironovic
CRO
-
20Urs ReinoschUrs Reinosch
GER
Dartmoor100.6
21Robin SpechtRobin Specht
GER
98.1
22André VogelsangAndré Vogelsang
GER
-
23Moritz ZappMoritz Zapp
GER
-
24Johannes LindnerJohannes Lindner
GER
-
25Dominic AmbergerDominic Amberger
GER
88.1
26Blake SamsonBlake Samson
GBR
85.6
27David TheisenDavid Theisen
GER
-
28Sam ReynoldsSam Reynolds
GBR
Polygon Bikes80.6
29Dennis HoppeDennis Hoppe
GER
-
30Max SchäferMax Schäfer
GER
-
31Tobias WrobelTobias Wrobel
GER
Rose Bikes73.1
32Simon KirchmannSimon Kirchmann
GER
Bergamont Bicycles70.6
33Jonas JanssenJonas Janssen
GER
-
34Florian BerghammerFlorian Berghammer
GER
-
35Marc RüsingMarc Rüsing
GER
-
36Magnus BaumannMagnus Baumann
GER
-
37Peter HenkePeter Henke
GER
Canyon Bicycles58.1
38Jens MüllerJens Müller
GER
-
39Clemens KaudelaClemens Kaudela
AUT
Merida Bicycles-
40Ray SamsonRay Samson
GBR
50.6
41Sascha DietzelSascha Dietzel
GER
-
42Mike PlümacherMike Plümacher
GER
-
43Tim NemelkaTim Nemelka
GER
-
44Lars KleutersLars Kleuters
GER
-
45Till OverwienTill Overwien
GER
-
46Tim KrügerTim Krüger
GER
-
47Polat CihanPolat Cihan
TUR
-
48Carlo DieckmannCarlo Dieckmann
GER
-
49Joscha ForstreuterJoscha Forstreuter
GER
-
50Florian KonietzkoFlorian Konietzko
GER
-
51Markus ReiserMarkus Reiser
GER
-
52Patrick SchweikaPatrick Schweika
GER
-
53Tim NemelkaTim Nemelka
GER
-
54Dominic MüllerDominic Müller
GER
-
55Patrick RaschePatrick Rasche
GER
-