FMB World Tour

Vienna Air King

Vienna (AUT)
Nicholi Rogatkin
Champion
Nicholi Rogatkin
USA
Specialized Bicycles
Date10 Apr 2015 - 12 Apr 2015
CategorySilver
DisciplineDirt Jump
Entry criteriaRank FMB World Ranking (+ pot. wildcards)
World Ranking date for starting place confirmationMarch 16th
Prize money10.000 EUR
Websitewww.vienna-air-king.at
PartnersRed Bull | Raiffeisenclub | ABUS | Bikester
Results
nameRidesPoints
1Nicholi RogatkinNicholi Rogatkin
USA
Specialized Bicycles250
2Thomas GenonThomas Genon
BEL
Canyon Bicycles225
3Max FredrikssonMax Fredriksson
SWE
NS Bikes200
4Mehdi GaniMehdi Gani
FRA
180
5Jakub VenclJakub Vencl
CZE
Rose Bikes164
6Peter HenkePeter Henke
GER
Canyon Bicycles150
7Daryl BrownDaryl Brown
GBR
Bulls Bicycles138
8Anton ThelanderAnton Thelander
SWE
Canyon Bicycles128
9Tomas ZejdaTomas Zejda
CZE
Dartmoor119
10Tomas LemoineTomas Lemoine
FRA
Canyon Bicycles110.5
11Sam PilgrimSam Pilgrim
GBR
102.5
12Antoine BizetAntoine Bizet
FRA
Rose Bikes95
13Szymon GodziekSzymon Godziek
POL
NS Bikes88
14Diego CaverzasiDiego Caverzasi
ITA
Cachet Bikes81.5
15Pavel AlekhinPavel Alekhin
RUS
Bergamont Bicycles75.5
16Bernd WinklerBernd Winkler
AUT
70
17Enzo Souza HaberlEnzo Souza Haberl
AUT
Trek Bicycles65
18Marcin RotMarcin Rot
POL
60.5
19Bartek ObukowiczBartek Obukowicz
POL
56.5
20Reed BoggsReed Boggs
USA
Trek Bicycles53
21Patrick SchweikaPatrick Schweika
GER
50
22Eric WalentaEric Walenta
AUT
Rose Bikes47.5
23Paul CoudercPaul Couderc
FRA
Commencal Bikes45.5
24Oszkar NagyOszkar Nagy
HUN
44
25Louis ReboulLouis Reboul
FRA
Scott Bicycles43
26Loek QuaedfliegLoek Quaedflieg
NED
Canyon Bicycles42
27Tobias EngelmannTobias Engelmann
GER
41
28Franck PaulinFranck Paulin
FRA
40
29Torquato TestaTorquato Testa
ITA
Rose Bikes | Chromag39
30Simon PagèsSimon Pagès
FRA
38.2
31Alex AlankoAlex Alanko
SWE
Cachet Bikes37.4
32Nico ScholzeNico Scholze
GER
Chromag36.6
33Antonin HonoréAntonin Honoré
FRA
Banshee35.8
34Teodor KovacTeodor Kovac
CZE
Specialized Bicycles-
35Evgeny KurnikovEvgeny Kurnikov
RUS
34.2
36Urs ReinoschUrs Reinosch
GER
Dartmoor33.4
37Max MeyMax Mey
GER
32.6
38Nicholas HiltonNicholas Hilton
USA
31.8
39Antoni VilloniAntoni Villoni
FRA
Diamondback31
40Viktor DouhanViktor Douhan
SWE
30.4
41Adam GlosowicAdam Glosowic
POL
-
42Benoit ChauvetBenoit Chauvet
FRA
29.2
43Dennis KangasmaaDennis Kangasmaa
SWE
28.6
44Clemens KaudelaClemens Kaudela
AUT
Merida Bicycles-
45Wolfgang LeitnerWolfgang Leitner
AUT
-
46Maris OrninsMaris Ornins
LAT
-
47Gemma CorberaGemma Corbera
ESP
-
48Michael RiekebergMichael Riekeberg
GER
Dartmoor25.6
49Sebastian BichlerSebastian Bichler
AUT
-
50Adrian TellAdrian Tell
NOR
24.4
51Elof LindElof Lind
SWE
24.4
52Erik FedkoErik Fedko
GER
Rose Bikes24.4
53Malik HaaseMalik Haase
GER
Beddo Bikes24.4
54Markus SaurerMarkus Saurer
AUT
24.4